Tourney R2Benson

Overall Standings

  • 1 - Don Ogle
  • 2 - Steve Schneider
  • 3 - Seth Ogle
  • 4 - Bruce Rouse
  • 5 - Brent Jensen
  • 6 - Don Sullivan
  • 7 - Tim Seffron
  • 8 - Allen Mock
  • 9 - Richelle Donner
  • 10 - Laura Allan
  • See all results »

History of
AGT Champions

  • 2014 - Joe Spears
  • 2013 - Pat Ackerman
  • 2012 - Donny Sullivan
  • 2011 - Don Ogle
  • 2010 - Luis Fortun
  • 2009 - Tom Long
  • See 2014 bracket »

Round 3 Results - Johnny Goodman 2015

PlayerRankPoints WonNet ScoreHandicapGross Score
Steve Schneider15837340
Don Ogle25537643
Bob Dishman35238745
Nate Hanken44939847
Tim Seffron54639746
Jason Rhine645391150
Seth Ogle74442446
Richelle Donner843421860
Bruce Rouse942421052
Allen Mock104143750
Brent Jensen1140431255
Lisa Cudley1239431356
Jan Sauvain1338441155
Joe Spears1437441155
Michael Armour1536451661
Don Sullivan163546955
Laura Allan1734461460
Lee Thompson1833481361
Lori Kuhns1932552176