Tourney R2Benson

Overall Standings

  • 1 - Don Ogle
  • 2 - Steve Schneider
  • 3 - Seth Ogle
  • 4 - Bruce Rouse
  • 5 - Brent Jensen
  • 6 - Don Sullivan
  • 7 - Tim Seffron
  • 8 - Allen Mock
  • 9 - Richelle Donner
  • 10 - Laura Allan
  • See all results »

History of
AGT Champions

  • 2014 - Joe Spears
  • 2013 - Pat Ackerman
  • 2012 - Donny Sullivan
  • 2011 - Don Ogle
  • 2010 - Luis Fortun
  • 2009 - Tom Long
  • See 2014 bracket »

Round 7 Results - Eagle Run 2015

PlayerRankPoints WonNet ScoreHandicapGross Score
Brent Jensen158251237
Richelle Donner255251439
Joe Spears352281341
Don Ogle44928432
Allen Mock54628836
Bruce Rouse64529837
Steve Schneider74430434
Seth Ogle84330434
Bob Dishman94230838
Laura Allan1041311243
Don Sullivan114031637
Michael Armour1239311950
Jan Sauvain1338321042
Tim Seffron143733639
Lori Kuhns1536341751
Lisa Cudley1635381452
Lee Thompson645281240