Tourney R2Benson

Overall Standings

  • 1 - Don Ogle
  • 2 - Steve Schneider
  • 3 - Seth Ogle
  • 4 - Bruce Rouse
  • 5 - Brent Jensen
  • 6 - Don Sullivan
  • 7 - Tim Seffron
  • 8 - Allen Mock
  • 9 - Richelle Donner
  • 10 - Laura Allan
  • See all results »

History of
AGT Champions

  • 2014 - Joe Spears
  • 2013 - Pat Ackerman
  • 2012 - Donny Sullivan
  • 2011 - Don Ogle
  • 2010 - Luis Fortun
  • 2009 - Tom Long
  • See 2014 bracket »

Round 8 Results - Dodge Riverside 2015

PlayerRankPoints WonNet ScoreHandicapGross Score
Bruce Rouse15837744
Don Ogle25538240
Steve Schneider35238341
Seth Ogle44938341
Allen Mock54639544
Laura Allan645391150
Jan Sauvain744401050
Don Sullivan84341445
Joe Spears942411253
Tim Seffron104142446
Lee Thompson114042648
Jason Rhine1239441054
Lisa Cudley1338441458
Brent Jensen143745853
Richelle Donner1536451459
Bob Dishman163546854
Lori Kuhns1734491564